Guild Wars Web Widget

Unofficial Web tools for Guild Wars players.

13/11/2018-16:25:30 UTC
J Date Wanted ICal Mission ICal Vanquish ICal Bounty ICal Combat ICal Vanguard ICal Sandford ICal Event
Param


Highlight ICal

Wanted






















Mission






































































Vanquish









































































































































Bounty



































































Combat





























Vanguard










Sandford





















































Event






















































Remaining time
1542211200
1542178800
0
Tue 13/11/2018 Barthimus the Provident
Lightbringer Gate of Madness
Sunspear Vehtendi Valley
Rotscale
Heroes' Ascent
Blazefiend Griefblade
Red Iris Flower
Red Iris Flower
Wed 14/11/2018 Calamitous
Asura The Elusive Golemancer
Talus Chute
Deldrimor Zoldark the Unholy
Guild Versus Guild
Farmer Hamnet
Enchanted Lodestone
Enchanted Lodestone
Thu 15/11/2018 Greves the Overbearing
Riverside Province
Mineral Springs
Lightbringer Korshek the Immolated
Codex Arena
Charr
Skeletal Limb
Skeletal Limb
Fri 16/11/2018 Lev the Condemned
Luxon Boreas Seabed
Anvil Rock
Norn Myish, Lady of the Lake
Imperial Fort Aspenwood
Countess Nadya
Charr Carving
Charr Carving
Sat 17/11/2018 Justiciar Marron
Lightbringer Ruins of Morah
Kurzick Arborstone
Norn Frostmaw the Kinslayer
Imperial Jade Quarry
Footman Tate
Spider Leg
Spider Leg
Heroes' Ascent Bonus Weekend
Sun 18/11/2018 Justiciar Kasandra
Hell's Precipice
Witman's Folly
Kurzick Kunvie Firewing
Random Arena
Bandits
Baked Husk
Baked Husk
Heroes' Ascent Bonus Weekend
Mon 19/11/2018 Vess the Disputant
Ruins of Surmia
Sunspear Arkjok Ward
Asura Z'him Monns
Codex Arena
Utini Wupwup
Gargoyle Skull
Gargoyle Skull
Tue 20/11/2018 Justiciar Kimii
Norn Curse of the Nornbear
Ascalon Foothills
Lightbringer The Greater Darkness
Guild Versus Guild
Save the Ascalonian Noble
Unnatural Seed
Unnatural Seed
Wed 21/11/2018 Zaln the Jaded
Sunjiang District
Sunspear Bahdok Caverns
Asura TPS Regulator Golem
Imperial Jade Quarry
Undead
Icy Lodestone
Icy Lodestone
Thu 22/11/2018 Justiciar Sevaan
Elona Reach
Cursed Lands
Norn Plague of Destruction
Imperial Alliance Battles
Blazefiend Griefblade
Grawl Necklace
Grawl Necklace
Fri 23/11/2018 Insatiable Vakar
Lightbringer Gate of Pain
Asura Alcazia Tangle
The Darknesses
Heroes' Ascent
Farmer Hamnet
Enchanted Lodestone
Enchanted Lodestone
Sat 24/11/2018 Amalek the Unmerciful
Norn Blood Washes Blood
Luxon Archipelagos
Sunspear Admiral Kantoh
Random Arena
Charr
Worn Belt
Worn Belt
Sweet Treat Weekend
Sun 25/11/2018 Carnak the Hungry
Bloodstone Fen
Eastern Frontier
Vanguard Borrguus Blisterbark
Imperial Fort Aspenwood
Countess Nadya
Dull Carapace
Dull Carapace
Sweet Treat Weekend
Mon 26/11/2018 Valis the Rampant
Lightbringer Jennur's Horde
Sunspear Dejarin Estate
Deldrimor Forgewight
Imperial Jade Quarry
Footman Tate
Spider Leg
Spider Leg
Tue 27/11/2018 Cerris
Luxon Gyala Hatchery
Watchtower Coast
Baubao Wavewrath
Random Arena
Bandits
Gargoyle Skull
Gargoyle Skull
Wed 28/11/2018 Sarnia the Red-Handed
Lightbringer Abaddon's Gate
Asura Arbor Bay
Asura Joffs the Mitigator
Imperial Fort Aspenwood
Utini Wupwup
Icy Lodestone
Icy Lodestone
Thu 29/11/2018 Destor the Truth Seeker
The Frost Gate
Sunspear Barbarous Shore
Vanguard Rragar Maneater
Heroes' Ascent
Save the Ascalonian Noble
Unnatural Seed
Unnatural Seed
Fri 30/11/2018 Selenas the Blunt
Augury Rock
Deldrimor Bowl
Chung, the Attuned
Imperial Alliance Battles
Undead
Worn Belt
Worn Belt
Sat 01/12/2018 Justiciar Amilyn
Lightbringer Grand Court of Sebelkeh
Luxon Boreas Seabed
Lightbringer Lord Jadoth
Guild Versus Guild
Blazefiend Griefblade
Grawl Necklace
Grawl Necklace
Double faction in competitive missions
Sun 02/12/2018 Maximilian the Meticulous
Ice Caves of Sorrow
Sunspear Cliffs of Dohjok
Norn Nulfastu, Earthbound
Codex Arena
Farmer Hamnet
Baked Husk
Baked Husk
Double faction in competitive missions
Mon 03/12/2018 Joh the Hostile
Raisu Palace
Diessa Lowlands
The Iron Forgeman
Random Arena
Charr
Skeletal Limb
Skeletal Limb
Tue 04/12/2018 Barthimus the Provident
Lightbringer Gate of Desolation
Bukdek Byway
Deldrimor Magmus
Imperial Fort Aspenwood
Countess Nadya
Red Iris Flower
Red Iris Flower
Wed 05/12/2018 Calamitous
Thirsty River
Norn Bjora Marches
Asura Mobrin, Lord of the Marsh
Imperial Alliance Battles
Footman Tate
Charr Carving
Charr Carving
Thu 06/12/2018 Greves the Overbearing
Sunspear Blacktide Den
Lightbringer Crystal Overlook
Sunspear Jarimiya the Unmerciful
Imperial Jade Quarry
Bandits
Skale Fin
Skale Fin
Fri 07/12/2018 Lev the Condemned
Vanguard Against the Charr
Diviner's Ascent
Deldrimor Duncan the Black
Codex Arena
Utini Wupwup
Dull Carapace
Dull Carapace
Sat 08/12/2018 Justiciar Marron
Abaddon's Mouth
Vanguard Dalada Uplands
Quansong Spiritspeak
Heroes' Ascent
Save the Ascalonian Noble
Enchanted Lodestone
Enchanted Lodestone
GvG Double-Reward Weekend
Sun 09/12/2018 Justiciar Kasandra
Lightbringer Nundu Bay
Kurzick Drazach Thicket
Lightbringer The Stygian Underlords
Guild Versus Guild
Undead
Charr Carving
Charr Carving
GvG Double-Reward Weekend
Mon 10/12/2018 Vess the Disputant
Divinity Coast
Sunspear Fahranur, the First City
Vanguard Fozzy Yeoryios
Imperial Alliance Battles
Blazefiend Griefblade
Spider Leg
Spider Leg
Tue 11/12/2018 Justiciar Kimii
Zen Daijun
Dragon's Gullet
Lightbringer The Black Beast of Arrgh
Heroes' Ascent
Farmer Hamnet
Red Iris Flower
Red Iris Flower
Wed 12/12/2018 Zaln the Jaded
Sunspear Pogahn Passage
Kurzick Ferndale
Asura Arachni
Guild Versus Guild
Charr
Worn Belt
Worn Belt